2018 North Aegean Cup
Home Results Race Documents Entry Form Entrants List Press Releases Gallery Contact 2017 Event

Entrants List

# Yacht Name Sail Number Type / Model Skipper Club
1.  Vild Luxus DEN 656 First 40.7 distinction René Ipsen Kerteminde Yachtclub
2.  OXYGONON GRE-70 X-35 OD Akis Tsalikis Nautical Club Thessaloniki
3.  ARISTOTELIS GRE-155 RODMAN 42 Georgios Kostas Nautical Club Thessaloniki
4.  CHRISTINA GRE1774 First42s7 NIKOS GRAMMATIKAKIS NCTH
5.  Code Zero Mastihashop GRE9442 Grand Soleil 42R Belegris Michalis Nautical Club of Chios
6.  KOURSAROS GRE49161 X372 Yiannis Lamprianidis Nautical Club Thessaloniki
7.  JIVARO FRA-27967 J133 - FRA - 2.29 Yves GROSJEAN Société Nautique de La Trinité-sur-Mer
8.  Παραλος GRE-1482 Grand soleil 40 Σωκρατης Καραμητσόπουλος Ναυτικός Όμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης
9.  GranmaX GRE-88 X-yachts IMX-38 Pritsoulis Christoforos Nautical club Thessaloniki
10.  Stone Age GRE-1668 Melges 24 Papaioannou Giannis Othak
11.  NIRIIDA GRE-1135 ELAN 37 SD Pascalis Samaras Nautical Club Thessaloniki
12.  MYTILANA-ORGONITECREATIONS GRE1708 JEANNEAU SUN LEGENDE 41 George Giakoulakis NCTh
13.  ELLINIXX GRE 2006 IMX 40 STERGIOS LEONTARIDIS NCTH
14.  EX-OFFICIO GRE-1310 X-40 SPORT ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΧΕΙΛΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ
15.  VENTUS GRE 933 JEANNEAU 37 SUN FAST KLOUVAS MICHAIL NAS
16.  Uniq2go_Hangover TUR1010 MAT1010 Genco Sindel Istanbul Sailing Club
17.  TAXIDEFTIS GRE 1747 GIBSEA 33 Anagnostaras Konstantinos Nautical Club Thessaloniki
18.  BAXIMUS GRE 74 X-35 Athanasios Baxevanis ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ
19.  KRAKEN GRE 302 MOUNTGAY 30 MARAKIS DIMITRIS ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ
20.  ENALLAX GRE49129 X-99 TSAKALIS THODOROS NAOKTh
21.  TaMumm-MARINESHOP-3M-BAINBRIDGE-NAUTIX-LANC GRE1265 FARR30-evo ANTONIS KATIGIANNAKIS N.C.TH.
22.  PEGA Gre 970 X 36 sport Dimitrios Alevizakis HORC
23.  MOLOTOW GRE1386 SKIPPI 650 ADAM TSIOLAKAKIS NCTH
24.  Sveltina ITA-14748 First 44.7 Georgi Topchiev SC Gola Voda
25.  INTEGRALE GRE-1270 MUMM 36 ZABETOGLOU SOTIRIS N.A.C.K.TH.
26.  RESPECT BGT 1035 1d35 Αλχανάτης Δανιήλ ΝΑΟΠΦ ΠΥΘΈΑΣ
27.  Fringale GRE-1899 Dufour 44 Eric Neven NOTh
28.  ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΩ GRE-1151 OLYMPIC SEA 42 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
29.  ANAX GRE1550 First 34.7 Nikos Anagnostou N.O.Lagonisiou
30.  FAIRYTALE GRE -1596 Elan40 sd Χατζησταματίου Αριστοτέλης Ν.Ο. Βόλου Αργοναύτες
31.  EQUINOX GRE49167 Χ-372 GIORGOS MATSIKIDIS Ν.Α.Ο.Κ.Θ.
32.  D-DAY NED-53 Class40 / Akilaria RC1 Andrey Shervashidze CSYC
33.  Ανδρομεδα GRE2501 platu25 Κλειτσηναρης Γιαννης οεαναβ
34.  ΑΔΡΑ GRE-1221 BENETEAU FIRST 31.7 ZINOVIOS GRIGORIADIS ΝΑΟΒ
35.  ASSANTE GRE-1073 BAVARIA 36 JORO SLAVCHEV THORC